GRADE RND HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM Venue
T20 (Turf) GF
Bomaderry
5/135
   def  
Nowra
5/132(cc)
Nowra Showground 
3rd Grade 11
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens
   IN PROGRESS  
Bomaderry
4/86
Lyrebird Sports Park No 1 
2nd Grade 11
Bomaderry
9/179
   IN PROGRESS  
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens
Bomaderry Oval 
1st Grade 11
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens
5/247
   IN PROGRESS  
Bomaderry
Hayden Drexel Oval 
Under 16 9
Batemans Bay
62
   IN PROGRESS  
Bomaderry
3/84
Hanging Rock (Turf) 
Under 12 10
Bomaderry
8/116
   def  
Ulladulla United Blues
3/111(cc)
Bomaderry Sports Complex - Astro 
Under 12 9
North Nowra Cambewarra Maroons
1/128(cc)
   def  
Bomaderry
2/48
Bernie Regan (2) 
Under 16 8
Bomaderry
6/132(cc)
   def  
Bay & Basin
84
Artie Smith Oval 
1st Grade GF1
Berry-Shoalhaven Heads
   drew  
Bomaderry
Berry Sporting Complex 
3rd Grade 10
Bomaderry
214
   def  
Nowra
202
Artie Smith No 2 
1st Grade 10
Bomaderry
58 and 143
   def  
Nowra
50 and 7/113
Bomaderry Oval 
2nd Grade 10
Nowra
56 and 2/85
   def  
Bomaderry
46 and 94
Nowra Showground 
2nd Grade 9
North Nowra Cambewarra
89
   def by  
Bomaderry
181
Bernie Regan Sporting Complex Turf 
3rd Grade 9
Bomaderry
8/232(cc)
   def  
North Nowra Cambewarra
161
Artie Smith No 2 
1st Grade 9
Bomaderry
7/217(cc)
   def  
North Nowra Cambewarra
82
Bomaderry Oval 
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Ben Lynch1403rd Grade2
2 Matt Glyde1083rd Grade1
3 Campbell Eldred103Under 163
4 Jarryd Sue1001st Grade9
5 Dayne Johnston922nd Grade1
6 Dayne Johnston89Under 163
7 Zac Blattner88Under 162
8 Nick Jennings831st Grade6
9 Blake Munilla821st Grade1
10 Campbell Eldred77Under 162
View all statistics
GRADE RND HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM Venue
T20 (Turf) GF
Bomaderry
5/135
   def  
Nowra
5/132(cc)
Nowra Showground 
3rd Grade 11
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens
   IN PROGRESS  
Bomaderry
4/86
Lyrebird Sports Park No 1 
2nd Grade 11
Bomaderry
9/179
   IN PROGRESS  
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens
Bomaderry Oval 
1st Grade 11
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens
5/247
   IN PROGRESS  
Bomaderry
Hayden Drexel Oval 
Under 16 9
Batemans Bay
62
   IN PROGRESS  
Bomaderry
3/84
Hanging Rock (Turf) 
Under 12 10
Bomaderry
8/116
   def  
Ulladulla United Blues
3/111(cc)
Bomaderry Sports Complex - Astro 
Under 12 9
North Nowra Cambewarra Maroons
1/128(cc)
   def  
Bomaderry
2/48
Bernie Regan (2) 
Under 16 8
Bomaderry
6/132(cc)
   def  
Bay & Basin
84
Artie Smith Oval 
1st Grade GF1
Berry-Shoalhaven Heads
   drew  
Bomaderry
Berry Sporting Complex 
3rd Grade 10
Bomaderry
214
   def  
Nowra
202
Artie Smith No 2 
1st Grade 10
Bomaderry
58 and 143
   def  
Nowra
50 and 7/113
Bomaderry Oval 
2nd Grade 10
Nowra
56 and 2/85
   def  
Bomaderry
46 and 94
Nowra Showground 
2nd Grade 9
North Nowra Cambewarra
89
   def by  
Bomaderry
181
Bernie Regan Sporting Complex Turf 
3rd Grade 9
Bomaderry
8/232(cc)
   def  
North Nowra Cambewarra
161
Artie Smith No 2 
1st Grade 9
Bomaderry
7/217(cc)
   def  
North Nowra Cambewarra
82
Bomaderry Oval